PRODUCTS CATALOG


STAINLESS STEEL BEARINGS

 - Stainless steel Deep groove ball bearings
 - Stainless steel thrust bearings
 - Stainless steel pillow block
GENERAL BEARINGS

 - Deep Groove Ball bearings
SPECIAL BEARINGS

CLUTCH RELEDSE BEARING

WHEEL BEARING

AUTOMOBLIE HUB UNIT


Home >>Products >> >> STAINLESS STEEL BEARINGS >> Stainless steel thrust bearings   

TYPE NO.IDODWWeight
SS F3-8383.50.0010
SS F4-94940.0012
SS F4-1041040.0014
SS F5-1051040.0014
SS F5-115114.50.0015
SS F5-1251240.0016
SS F6-126124.50.0020
SS F6-146144.50.0020
SS F7-137134.50.0032
SS F7-1571550.0028
SS F7-1771760.0032
SS F8-1681650.0024
SS F8-1981960.0028
SS F9-1791750.0028
SS F9-2092070.0040
SS F10-1810185.50.0036
SS51100102490.0150
SS51101122690.0160
SS51102152890.0180
SS51103173090.0190
SS511042035100.0280
SS511052542110.0430
SS511063047110.0490
SS511073552120.0620
SS511084060130.0920
SS511094565140.1100
SS511105070140.1200
SS511115578160.1700
SS511126085170.2200
SS511136590180.2500
SS511147095180.2700
SS5111575100190.3000
SS5111680105190.3200
SS5111785110190.3400
SS512001026110.0220
SS512011228110.0240
SS512021532120.0330
SS512031735120.0380
SS512042040140.0590
SS512052547150.0850
SS512063052160.1100
SS512073562180.1600
SS512084068190.2100
SS512094573200.2400
SS512105078220.2900
SS512115590250.4600
SS512126095260.5200
SS513052552180.1700
SS513063060210.1990
SS513073568240.3700
SS513084078260.4120
SS513094585280.5170
SS513105095310.7500
 
7   8    Total 0 Records  | 1/0Page
 


 
 
 



No.1566 Beierhuan East Road,Qingfang Industrial Zone,Cixi City Ningbo China
Tel :86-574-63802706
Fax:86-574-63838786
E-mail:info@woleeindustrial.com